Access restrictions apply.Some or all content stored offsite.
Container | Contents | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Part III: Branch File, 1956-1965 (continued) | |||||||||||||
Geographical File, 1956-1965 (continued) | |||||||||||||
Pennsylvania State Conference, 1956-1965 | |||||||||||||
(4 folders) | |||||||||||||
Rhode Island | |||||||||||||
Newport, 1956-1962 | |||||||||||||
BOX III:C141 | Providence, 1956-1962 | ||||||||||||
South Carolina | |||||||||||||
Aiken, 1956 | |||||||||||||
Anderson, 1956-1961 | |||||||||||||
Beaufort, 1956-1961 | |||||||||||||
Beech Island, 1957-1958 | |||||||||||||
Bloomingvale, 1956 | |||||||||||||
Blythewood, 1956-1958 | |||||||||||||
Camden, 1956 | |||||||||||||
Charleston, 1956-1962 | |||||||||||||
BOX III:C142 | Cheraw, 1956-1962 | ||||||||||||
Clarendon, 1957-1962 | |||||||||||||
Columbia, 1956-1963 | |||||||||||||
Elloree, 1956-1962 | |||||||||||||
Estill, 1958-1962 | |||||||||||||
Florence, 1956-1963 | |||||||||||||
Frogmore, 1956-1962 | |||||||||||||
Great Falls, 1959 | |||||||||||||
Greenville, 1956-1962 | |||||||||||||
Greer, 1956 | |||||||||||||
Hilton Head, 1956-1958 | |||||||||||||
Kershaw, 1956 | |||||||||||||
Kingstree, 1956 | |||||||||||||
Lake City, 1957 | |||||||||||||
Long Ridge, 1956 | |||||||||||||
Newberry, 1956-1962 | |||||||||||||
North Augusta, 1956, 1964-1965 | |||||||||||||
BOX III:C143 | North Charleston, 1962 | ||||||||||||
Oconee, 1956 | |||||||||||||
Orangeburg, 1956-1961 | |||||||||||||
Port Royal, 1961-1962 | |||||||||||||
Rock Hill, 1956-1962 | |||||||||||||
Saluda, 1957 | |||||||||||||
Santee, 1956 | |||||||||||||
Spartanburg, 1959-1962 | |||||||||||||
Storm, 1957 | |||||||||||||
Summerville, 1960-1962 | |||||||||||||
Sumter, 1956-1962 | |||||||||||||
Timmonsville, 1956 | |||||||||||||
Union, 1957-1960 | |||||||||||||
Varville, 1956 | |||||||||||||
Walterboro, 1956 | |||||||||||||
Williston, 1956 | |||||||||||||
York, 1956-1959 | |||||||||||||
South Carolina State Conference | |||||||||||||
1956-1959 | |||||||||||||
(3 folders) | |||||||||||||
BOX III:C144 | 1960-1965 | ||||||||||||
(4 folders) | |||||||||||||
South Dakota | |||||||||||||
Rapid City, 1962 | |||||||||||||
Sioux Falls, 1956-1962 | |||||||||||||
Tennessee | |||||||||||||
Blount County, 1956-1963 | |||||||||||||
Chattanooga, 1956-1962 | |||||||||||||
BOX III:C145 | Clarksville, 1956-1962 | ||||||||||||
Columbia, 1958-1962 | |||||||||||||
Franklin County, 1964 | |||||||||||||
Granger County, 1964 | |||||||||||||
Haywood County, 1960-1962 | |||||||||||||
Humphreys, 1961-1962 | |||||||||||||
Jackson, 1956-1962 | |||||||||||||
Johnson City, 1956, 1962-1964 | |||||||||||||
Knoxville, 1956-1963 | |||||||||||||
Memphis | |||||||||||||
1956-1959 | |||||||||||||
(3 folders) | |||||||||||||
BOX III:C146 | 1960-1965 | ||||||||||||
(3 folders) | |||||||||||||
Murfreesboro, 1956-1961 | |||||||||||||
Nashville, 1956-1962 | |||||||||||||
(2 folders) | |||||||||||||
BOX III:C147 | Oak Ridge, 1956-1965 | ||||||||||||
Parsons (Decatur County), 1963-1965 | |||||||||||||
Somerville, 1960-1964 | |||||||||||||
Twin City, 1957 | |||||||||||||
Williamson County, 1961-1962 | |||||||||||||
Winchester, 1960-1962 | |||||||||||||
Tennessee State Conference, 1956-1962 | |||||||||||||
Texas | |||||||||||||
"A-V" miscellaneous, 1956-1965 | |||||||||||||
Abilene, 1956-1957 | |||||||||||||
Amarillo, 1956-1960 | |||||||||||||
Austin, 1956-1965 | |||||||||||||
(2 folders) | |||||||||||||
Bay City, 1956-1962 | |||||||||||||
Beaumont, 1956-1964 | |||||||||||||
Brazos, 1956-1962 | |||||||||||||
Cass County, 1958-1963 | |||||||||||||
BOX III:C148 | Corpus Christi, 1956-1965 | ||||||||||||
Crockett, 1956-1963 | |||||||||||||
Dallas, 1956-1965 | |||||||||||||
(4 folders) | |||||||||||||
Denison, 1956-1963 | |||||||||||||
El Paso, 1956-1963 | |||||||||||||
BOX III:C149 | Fort Bend and Wharton County, 1956-1957 | ||||||||||||
Fort Worth, 1958-1962 | |||||||||||||
Galveston, 1956-1962 | |||||||||||||
Gatesville, 1962 | |||||||||||||
Goliad, 1959-1961 | |||||||||||||
Gonzalez County, 1960-1965 | |||||||||||||
Harrison County, 1959-1962 | |||||||||||||
Henderson County, 1956-1963 | |||||||||||||
Houston | |||||||||||||
1956-1958 | |||||||||||||
BOX III:C150 | 1959-1965 | ||||||||||||
(5 folders) | |||||||||||||
Kingsville, 1956-1963 | |||||||||||||
La Grange, 1956-1962 | |||||||||||||
La Marque, 1956-1961 | |||||||||||||
BOX III:C151 | Lamesa, 1956-1961 | ||||||||||||
Liberty County, 1957-1958 | |||||||||||||
Longview, 1956-1962 | |||||||||||||
Lubbock, 1956-1962 | |||||||||||||
Mansfield, 1956-1963 | |||||||||||||
Oakwood, 1956-1963 | |||||||||||||
Port Arthur, 1956-1965 | |||||||||||||
San Antonio, 1956-1963 | |||||||||||||
Seguin, 1956-1963 | |||||||||||||
Taylor County, 1956-1961 | |||||||||||||
Terrell, 1964-1965 | |||||||||||||
Next Page » |